,
Message sent from:

Organisation

Name Post Appointed Expiry
Andrew Button Co-opted Governor 27/09/2018 26/09/2022
Rhiannon Chillingworth Parent Governor 27/09/2018 26/09/2022
Jeff Clements Associate Member 24/03/2022 23/03/2026
Rose Durban Chair / Co-opted Governor 01/09/2021 31/08/2025
Vicky Dyer Associate Member 14/07/2022 13/07/2026
Revd Dr Owen Edwards Foundation Ex-Officio Governor 26/04/2021 25/04/2025
Marian Ham Foundation Governor 11/07/2019 10/07/2023
Emma Herbert Staff Governor 27/09/2018 26/09/2022
Chrissie Johnston Parent Governor 16/07/2020 15/07/2024
Ann-Marie Murphy Local Authority Governor 24/09/2021 23/09/2025
Revd Teresa Munro Foundation Governor 19/04/2021 18/04/2025
Paul Redstone Co-opted Governor 26/11/2020 25/11/2024
Robin Redsull Co-opted Governor 29/04/2021 28/04/2025
Lison Smart Headteacher - Peasmarsh 18/09/2018 -
Simon Thurston Headteacher - Beckley 18/09/2018 -

Roles and Responsibilities, Code of Conduct, Declaration of Interests

X
Hit enter to search